Andrarums IF Klubbmästerskap, Klassresultatlista

2014-08-10


D21 4450 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Maria MickelåkerAndrarums IF40:430:00
2Linda NilssonAndrarums IF41:060:23
Linda AhlmAndrarums IFEj godk.

H21 5390 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jesper NilssonAndrarums IF44:100:00
2Christian GlantzAndrarums IF44:310:21
3Sam ErikssonAndrarums IF49:004:50
4Alfred NilssonAndrarums IF49:195:09
5Patrik LarssonAndrarums IF51:307:20

H20 5390 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jonas GustavssonAndrarums IF58:090:00

D14 2890 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Carolin GradinAndrarums IF46:110:00

H14 2890 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Måns PerssonAndrarums IF34:150:00
2Fabian AnderssonAndrarums IF40:516:36
3Oscar EhrnbornAndrarums IF43:038:48
Fabian KellerssonAndrarums IFEj godk.

D12 2200 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Clara EhrnbornAndrarums IF45:470:00

H12 2200 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Erik ThoressonAndrarums IF28:310:00
2Herman HellichiusAndrarums IF32:193:48
3Stellan GradinAndrarums IF39:5911:28
4Brian AhlmAndrarums IF44:5116:20

H10 1710 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ludwig AnderssonAndrarums IF18:220:00
2Hugo ThoressonAndrarums IF19:391:17
3Cazper NilssonAndrarums IF27:339:11
4Arvid HellichiusAndrarums IF27:389:16
5Viggo AhlmAndrarums IF47:0628:44
6Gustaf EhrnbornAndrarums IF54:5636:34

H35 5390 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Magnus KarlssonAndrarums IF42:030:00
2Johan MickelåkerAndrarums IF52:1610:13
3Tommy OlofssonAndrarums IF86:3944:36

D40 3210 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ingela ThoressonAndrarums IF33:510:00
2Susanne W KarlssonHärlövs IF38:294:38
3Suzanne QvistAndrarums IF45:4011:49
4Margela PerssonAndrarums IF64:1830:27

H40 5390 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Heide PerssonAndrarums IF36:080:00
2Magnus NilssonAndrarums IF45:389:30
3Michael NilssonAndrarums IF62:5426:46
4Hans HellichiusAndrarums IF67:3331:25

H45 5390 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Mattias JohanssonAndrarums IF41:500:00
2Harald PerssonAndrarums IF56:2114:31
3Jan GradinAndrarums IF60:1118:21
4Jörgen KarlssonHärlövs IF98:0956:19

D50 2890 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Anette ThoressonAndrarums IF33:140:00
2Gudrun NilssonAndrarums IF35:041:50

H55 5390 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jan NilssonAndrarums IF41:340:00
2Ingemar NilssonAndrarums IF50:429:08
3Kjell WilhelmssonAndrarums IF67:4126:07

D60 2440 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Christina NilssonAndrarums IF39:200:00
2Kerstin GlantzAndrarums IF51:2912:09

H60 4450 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Bengt HanssonAndrarums IFEj godk.
Bengt NilssonAndrarums IFEj godk.

H65 3210 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jan-Evert OhlssonAndrarums IF35:530:00
2Kent NilssonAndrarums IF39:403:47
3Bo GlantzAndrarums IF43:437:50
4Rolf NilssonAndrarums IF58:0622:13
5Odd SörvikAndrarums IF61:0325:10

H70 3210 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Gunnar PerssonAndrarums IF44:430:00
2Bengt QvistAndrarums IF47:513:08
3Bertil ElmvikAndrarums IF49:144:31
4Jan JohanssonAndrarums IF54:369:53

H80 2440 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sven PerssonAndrarums IF37:260:00
2Nils-Åke NilssonAndrarums IF61:4824:22


Skapad 2014-12-07 23:23:41 med OLA version 5.1.9-1